Home |  ENGLISH |  Kontakt |  Impressum |  Anmelden |  KIT

Aus Aifbportal

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

[Anfrage bearbeiten] | Eingebetteten Code zeigen


Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Inproceedings3581 (Fabian Flöck, Kenan Erdogan, Maribel Acosta
TokTrack: A Complete Token Provenance and Change Tracking Dataset for the English Wikipedia
Proceedings of the Eleventh International Conference on Web and Social Media, Seiten: 408-417, AAAI Press, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3562 (Aditya Mogadala, Dominik Jung, Achim Rettinger
Linking Tweets with Monolingual and Cross-Lingual News using Transformed Word Embeddings
18th International Conference on Computational Linguistics and Intelligent Text Processing (CICLing), IJCLA, April, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3583 (Fabian Both, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
Cross-modal Knowledge Transfer: Improving the Word Embedding of Apple by Looking at Oranges
K-CAP2017, The 9th International Conference on Knowledge Capture, ACM, Dezember, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3564 (Andreas Thalhammer, Steffen Thoma, Andreas Harth, Rudi Studer
Entity-centric Data Fusion on the Web
Proceedings of the 28th ACM Conference on Hypertext and Social Media, ACM, Juli, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3571 (Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger, Fabian Both
Towards Holistic Concept Representations: Embedding Relational Knowledge, Visual Attributes, and Distributional Word Semantics
The Semantic Web – ISWC 2017, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3586 (Lei Zhang, Maribel Acosta, Michael Färber, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
BreXearch: Exploring Brexit Data Using Cross-Lingual and Cross-Media Semantic Search
Proceedings of the ISWC 2017 Posters & Demonstrations Track, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3544 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger
Reinforcement Learning for Multi-Step Expert Advice
International Conference on Autonomous Agents and Multiagent Systems (AAMAS), International Foundation for Autonomous Agents and Multiagent Systems, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3572 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger, Maria Maleshkova
On Automating Decentralized Multi-Step Service Combination
International Conference on Web Services (ICWS), IEEE, Juni, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3587 (Maribel Acosta, Maria-Esther Vidal, York Sure-Vetter
Diefficiency Metrics: Measuring the Continuous Efficiency of Query Processing Approaches
Proceedings of the International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC), Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3499 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Capturing and Annotating Processes using a Collaborative Platform
Proceedings of the 25th International Conference on World Wide Web, WWW 2016, ACM, Montréal, Canada, April, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3508 (Andreas Thalhammer, Achim Rettinger
ELES: Combining Entity Linking and Entity Summarization
In Bozzon, Alessandro and Cudré-Mauroux, Philippe and Pautasso, Cesare, Web Engineering, 16th International Conference, ICWE 2016, Lugano, Switzerland, June 6-9, 2016. Proceedings, Seiten: 547-550, Springer International Publishing, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 9671, Cham, Juni, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3552 (Felix Leif Keppmann, Maria Maleshkova, Andreas Harth
Semantic Technologies for Realising Decentralised Applications for the Web of Things
International Conference on Engineering of Complex Computer Systems (ICECCS), IEEE, November, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3524 (Lei Zhang, Achim Rettinger, Ji Zhang
A Probabilistic Model for Time-Aware Entity Recommendation
The 15th International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC'16) Best Student Paper Award at ISWC 2016, Springer, Oktober, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3496 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Towards a Process Meta-Model
Proceedings of the Second Karlsruhe Service Summit Research Workshop - Advances in Service Research, KIT Scientific Reports, März, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3514 (Michael Färber, Achim Rettinger, Andreas Harth
Towards Monitoring of Novel Statements in the News
Proceedings of the 13th Extended Semantic Web Conference (ESWC 2016), Springer, Berlin, Mai, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3528 (Lei Zhang, Michael Färber, Achim Rettinger
XKnowSearch! Exploiting Knowledge Bases for Entity-based Cross-lingual Information Retrieval
The 25th ACM International on Conference on Information and Knowledge Management (CIKM), ACM, Oktober, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3502 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Towards a Collaborative Process Platform: Publishing Processes according to the Linked Data Principles
Proceedings www, Seiten: 8, ACM Order Department, Montreal, Canada, April, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3531 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Adaptive Semantic Process Modeling Tool
Proceedings the 12th International Conference on Semantic Systems, SEMANTICS 2016, Seiten: 4, ACM Digital Library, September, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3504 (Andreas Thalhammer, Nelia Lasierra, Achim Rettinger
LinkSUM: Using Link Analysis to Summarize Entity Data
In Bozzon, Alessandro and Cudré-Mauroux, Philippe and Pautasso, Cesare, Web Engineering, 16th International Conference, ICWE 2016, Lugano, Switzerland, June 6-9, 2016. Proceedings, Seiten: 244-261, Springer International Publishing, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 9671, Cham, Juni, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3497 (Tobias Weller
A Semantic Approach for Process Annotation and Similarity Analysis
The Semantic Web: ESWC 2016 Satellite Events, Springer, Juni, 2016
(Details))

Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
Show facets
PropertyOccurrences
Forschungsgebiet59935993
Zuletzt geändert45604560
Bibtype45454545
Autor145454545
Title45454545
Year45454545
ErsterAutorNachname45414541
Forschungsgruppe44004400
Autor238443844
Referiert35063506
Projekt33263326
Booktitle33183318
Month31803180
Publisher27692769
Autor327272727
Pages21492149
Download18421842
Autor414531453
Editor14491449
Address14441444
Link14231423
Volume10731073
Series10101010
BibTex-ID871871
ISBN867867
Autor5757757
Number644644
Organization440440
Autor6434434
ISSN423423
Journal376376
VG Wort-Seiten344344
Institution342342
Instructor306306
Note296296
DOI Name291291
Autor7285285
Autor8199199
Archivierungsnummer195195
Tool177177
Date177177
School165165
Type155155
Autor9146146
Autor10116116
HowPublished115115
Autor119090
Buch oder Collection8585
Hat_unpassenden_Wert_für7272
Autor126464
Autor135454
Autor143737
Autor153030
Autor162626
Autor172424
Edition2424
Tags1919
Chapter1919
Autor181818
Autor191717
Autor201717
Data1313
Autor211313
Autor221010
Autor2566
Autor2466
Autor2366
Autor2655
Autor2733
Series:11