Home |  ENGLISH |  Kontakt |  Impressum |  Anmelden |  KIT

Aus Aifbportal

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

[Anfrage bearbeiten] | Eingebetteten Code zeigen


Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Inproceedings3572 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger, Maria Maleshkova
On Automating Decentralized Multi-Step Service Combination
International Conference on Web Services (ICWS), IEEE, Juni, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3583 (Fabian Both, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
Cross-modal Knowledge Transfer: Improving the Word Embedding of Apple by Looking at Oranges
K-CAP2017, The 9th International Conference on Knowledge Capture, ACM, Dezember, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3544 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger
Reinforcement Learning for Multi-Step Expert Advice
International Conference on Autonomous Agents and Multiagent Systems (AAMAS), International Foundation for Autonomous Agents and Multiagent Systems, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3571 (Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger, Fabian Both
Towards Holistic Concept Representations: Embedding Relational Knowledge, Visual Attributes, and Distributional Word Semantics
The Semantic Web – ISWC 2017, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3581 (Fabian Flöck, Kenan Erdogan, Maribel Acosta
TokTrack: A Complete Token Provenance and Change Tracking Dataset for the English Wikipedia
Proceedings of the Eleventh International Conference on Web and Social Media, Seiten: 408-417, AAAI Press, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3586 (Lei Zhang, Maribel Acosta, Michael Färber, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
BreXearch: Exploring Brexit Data Using Cross-Lingual and Cross-Media Semantic Search
Proceedings of the ISWC 2017 Posters & Demonstrations Track, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3562 (Aditya Mogadala, Dominik Jung, Achim Rettinger
Linking Tweets with Monolingual and Cross-Lingual News using Transformed Word Embeddings
18th International Conference on Computational Linguistics and Intelligent Text Processing (CICLing), IJCLA, April, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3587 (Maribel Acosta, Maria-Esther Vidal, York Sure-Vetter
Diefficiency Metrics: Measuring the Continuous Efficiency of Query Processing Approaches
Proceedings of the International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC), Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3564 (Andreas Thalhammer, Steffen Thoma, Andreas Harth, Rudi Studer
Entity-centric Data Fusion on the Web
Proceedings of the 28th ACM Conference on Hypertext and Social Media, ACM, Juli, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3531 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Adaptive Semantic Process Modeling Tool
Proceedings the 12th International Conference on Semantic Systems, SEMANTICS 2016, Seiten: 4, ACM Digital Library, September, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3533 (Michael Färber, Achim Rettinger, Boulos El Asmar
On Emerging Entity Detection
Proceedings of the 20th International Conference on Knowledge Engineering and Knowledge Management (EKAW'16), Springer, November, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3502 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Towards a Collaborative Process Platform: Publishing Processes according to the Linked Data Principles
Proceedings www, Seiten: 8, ACM Order Department, Montreal, Canada, April, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3522 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Capturing, Annotating and Processing Practical Knowledge by using Decision Trees
The 6th International Conference on Current and Future Trends of Information and Communication Technologies in Healthcare (ICTH-2016), Elsevier Science, London, September, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3523 (Lei Zhang, Achim Rettinger, Ji Zhang
A Knowledge Base Approach to Cross-lingual Keyword Query Interpretation
The 15th International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC'16), Springer, Oktober, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3497 (Tobias Weller
A Semantic Approach for Process Annotation and Similarity Analysis
The Semantic Web: ESWC 2016 Satellite Events, Springer, Juni, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3551 (Felix Leif Keppmann, Maria Maleshkova
Smart Components for Enabling Intelligent Web of Things Applications
International Conference on Intelligent Systems and Applications (INTELLI), IARIA, November, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3503 (Christian Paul, Achim Rettinger, Aditya Mogadala, Craig A. Knoblock, Pedro Szekely
Efficient Graph-based Document Similarity
In Harald Sack, Eva Blomqvist, Mathieu d'Aquin, Chiara Ghidini, Simone Paolo Ponzetto, Christoph Lange, The Semantic Web. Latest Advances and New Domains. 13th Extended Semantic Web Conference (ESWC), Crete, Greece., Seiten: http://people.aifb.kit.edu/amo/eswc2016/, Springer International Publishing., Juni, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3550 (Sarah Brauns, Tobias Käfer, Dirk Koriath, Andreas Harth
Individualisiertes Gruppentraining mit Datenbrillen für die Produktion
Proceedings der 46. Jahrestagung der Gesellschaft für Informatik, Seiten: 1713-1726, LNI, Köllen, September, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3524 (Lei Zhang, Achim Rettinger, Ji Zhang
A Probabilistic Model for Time-Aware Entity Recommendation
The 15th International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC'16) Best Student Paper Award at ISWC 2016, Springer, Oktober, 2016
(Details))

Inproceedings3529 (Tobias Käfer, Andreas Harth, Sébastien Mamessier
Towards declarative programming and querying in a distributed Cyber-Physical System: The i-VISION case
Proceedings of the 2nd International Workshop on Modelling, Analysis, and Control of Complex CPS (CPS Data), IEEE, April, 2016
(Details))

Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
Show facets
PropertyOccurrences
Forschungsgebiet60016001
Zuletzt geändert45854585
Bibtype45704570
Autor145704570
Title45704570
Year45704570
ErsterAutorNachname45664566
Forschungsgruppe44254425
Autor238613861
Referiert35273527
Projekt33403340
Booktitle33373337
Month31953195
Publisher27902790
Autor327382738
Pages21682168
Download18481848
Autor414641464
Address14621462
Editor14581458
Link14381438
Volume10751075
Series10161016
ISBN876876
BibTex-ID871871
Autor5764764
Number646646
Organization442442
Autor6440440
ISSN427427
Journal379379
VG Wort-Seiten344344
Institution342342
Instructor310310
Note297297
DOI Name296296
Autor7291291
Autor8201201
Archivierungsnummer195195
Tool181181
Date179179
School167167
Type155155
Autor9148148
Autor10118118
HowPublished116116
Autor119191
Buch oder Collection8585
Hat_unpassenden_Wert_für7474
Autor126565
Autor135555
Autor143838
Autor153131
Autor162727
Autor172525
Edition2424
Autor181919
Chapter1919
Tags1919
Autor191818
Autor201717
Data1313
Autor211313
Autor221010
Autor2566
Autor2466
Autor2366
Autor2655
Autor2733
Series:11
-->