Home |  ENGLISH |  Kontakt |  Impressum |  Datenschutz |  Anmelden |  KIT

Aus Aifbportal

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

[Anfrage bearbeiten] | Eingebetteten Code zeigen


Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Inproceedings3617 (Sebastian R. Bader, Clemens Wolff, Michael Vössing, Jan-Peter Schmidt
Towards Enabling Cyber-Physical Systems in Brownfield Environments
9th International Conference on Exploring Service Science (IESS 2018), Springer
(Details))

Inproceedings3664 (Lars Heling, Maribel Acosta, Maria Maleshkova, York Sure-Vetter
Querying Large Knowledge Graphs over Triple Pattern Fragments: An Empirical Study
Proceedings of the International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC), Springer, LNCS, Oktober, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3613 (Tobias Käfer, Andreas Harth
Rule-based Programming of User Agents for Linked Data
Proceedings of the 11th International Workshop on Linked Data on the Web at the Web Conference (27th WWW), CEUR-WS, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3621 (Jie Tang, Michalis Vazirgiannis, Yuxiao Dong, Fragkiskos D Malliaros, Michael Cochez, Mayank Kejriwal, Achim Rettinger
BigNet 2018 Chairs' Welcome & Organization
Companion of the The Web Conference 2018 on The Web Conference 2018, Seiten: 943-944, International World Wide Web Conferences Steering Committee, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3603 (Aditya Mogadala, Umanga Bista, Lexing Xie, Achim Rettinger
Knowledge Guided Attention and Inference for Describing Images Containing Unseen Objects
The Semantic Web. Latest Advances and New Domains. 15th Extended Semantic Web Conference (ESWC), Crete, Greece., Springer International Publishing., Juni, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3610 (Maribel Acosta, Elena Simperl, Fabian Flöck, Maria-Esther Vidal
HARE: An Engine for Enhancing Answer Completeness of SPARQL Queries via Crowdsourcing
WWW ’18 Companion: The 2018 Web Conference Companion, ACM, New York, NY, USA, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3598 (Aditya Mogadala, Bhargav Kanuparthi, Achim Rettinger, York Sure-Vetter
Discovering Connotations as Labels for Weakly Supervised Image-Sentence Data
WWW'18: Proceedings of The Web Conference 2018, Lyon, France, April 2018, Seiten: 379-386, ACM, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3608 (Sebastian R. Bader, Maria Maleshkova
Virtual Representations for anIterative IoT Deployment
WWW ’18 Companion: The 2018 Web Conference Companion, ACM
(Details))

Inproceedings3604 (Tobias Weller
Compromised Account Detection Based on Clickstream Data
The Web Conference 2018, ACM, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3586 (Lei Zhang, Maribel Acosta, Michael Färber, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
BreXearch: Exploring Brexit Data Using Cross-Lingual and Cross-Media Semantic Search
Proceedings of the ISWC 2017 Posters & Demonstrations Track, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3571 (Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger, Fabian Both
Towards Holistic Concept Representations: Embedding Relational Knowledge, Visual Attributes, and Distributional Word Semantics
The Semantic Web – ISWC 2017, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3599 (Sebastian R. Bader, Michael Vössing, Clemens Wolff, Jannis Walk, Maria Maleshkova
Supporting the Dispatching Process for Maintenance Technicians in Industry 4.0
Tagungsband der 9. Konferenz Professionelles Wissensmanagement, Seiten: 131-136, Professional Knowledge Management, Karlsruhe, April, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3572 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger, Maria Maleshkova
On Automating Decentralized Multi-Step Service Combination
International Conference on Web Services (ICWS), IEEE, Juni, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3544 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger
Reinforcement Learning for Multi-Step Expert Advice
International Conference on Autonomous Agents and Multiagent Systems (AAMAS), International Foundation for Autonomous Agents and Multiagent Systems, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3665 (Sebastian R. Bader
Automating the Dynamic Interactions of Self-governed Components in Distributed Architectures
ESWC 2017: The Semantic Web, Seiten: 173-183, Springer, Cham, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3600 (Sebastian R. Bader, Jan Oevermann
Semantic Annotation of Heterogeneous Data Sources: Towards an Integrated Information Framework for Service Technicians
Proceedings of the 13th International Conference on Semantic Systems (to be published), ACM
(Details))

Proceedings3029 (Sebastian R. Bader, Tobias Käfer, Lars Heling, Raphael Manke, Andreas Harth
Exposing Internet of Things Devices via REST and Linked Data Interfaces
Proceedings of the 2nd Workshop Semantic Web Technologies for the Internet of Things, CEUR-WS, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3615 (Yulia Svetashova, Stefan Schmid, York Sure-Vetter
New Facets of Semantic Interoperability: Adding JSON - JSON-LD Transformation Functionality to the BIG IoT API
In Nadeschda Nikitina, Dezhao Song, Achille Fokoue, Peter Haase, Proceedings of the ISWC 2017 Posters & Demonstrations and Industry Tracks co-located with 16th International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC 2017), Vienna, Austria, October 23rd - to - 25th, 2017, CEUR-WS.org, CEUR Workshop Proceedings
(Details))

Inproceedings3583 (Fabian Both, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
Cross-modal Knowledge Transfer: Improving the Word Embedding of Apple by Looking at Oranges
K-CAP2017, The 9th International Conference on Knowledge Capture, ACM, Dezember, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3562 (Aditya Mogadala, Dominik Jung, Achim Rettinger
Linking Tweets with Monolingual and Cross-Lingual News using Transformed Word Embeddings
18th International Conference on Computational Linguistics and Intelligent Text Processing (CICLing), IJCLA, April, 2017
(Details))

Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
Show facets
PropertyOccurrences
Forschungsgebiet60546054
Zuletzt geändert47904790
Title47754775
Autor147754775
Year47754775
Bibtype47754775
ErsterAutorNachname47714771
Forschungsgruppe46304630
Autor240534053
Referiert36993699
Booktitle35053505
Projekt33683368
Month32953295
Publisher29772977
Autor328832883
Pages22642264
Download18651865
Autor415511551
Address15071507
Editor14991499
Link14661466
Volume11081108
Series10391039
ISBN926926
BibTex-ID886886
Autor5796796
Number679679
Organization504504
Autor6452452
ISSN436436
Journal405405
DOI Name373373
VG Wort-Seiten346346
Institution342342
Instructor311311
Note309309
Autor7299299
Autor8205205
Archivierungsnummer195195
Tool185185
Date181181
School168168
Type155155
Autor9150150
Hat_unpassenden_Wert_für125125
Autor10119119
HowPublished117117
Autor119292
Buch oder Collection8888
Autor126666
Autor135656
Autor143939
Autor153232
Autor162727
Autor172525
Edition2424
Autor181919
Chapter1919
Tags1919
Autor191818
Autor201717
Data1515
Autor211313
Autor221010
Autor2566
Autor2366
Autor2466
Autor2655
Autor2733
Series:11
-->