Home |  ENGLISH |  Kontakt |  Impressum |  Datenschutz |  Anmelden |  KIT

Aus Aifbportal

Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

[Anfrage bearbeiten] | Eingebetteten Code zeigen


Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Inproceedings3603 (Aditya Mogadala, Umanga Bista, Lexing Xie, Achim Rettinger
Knowledge Guided Attention and Inference for Describing Images Containing Unseen Objects
The Semantic Web. Latest Advances and New Domains. 15th Extended Semantic Web Conference (ESWC), Crete, Greece., Springer International Publishing., Juni, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3610 (Maribel Acosta, Elena Simperl, Fabian Flöck, Maria-Esther Vidal
HARE: An Engine for Enhancing Answer Completeness of SPARQL Queries via Crowdsourcing
WWW ’18 Companion: The 2018 Web Conference Companion, ACM, New York, NY, USA, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3604 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Compromised Account Detection Based on Clickstream Data
The Web Conference 2018, ACM, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3608 (Sebastian R. Bader, Maria Maleshkova
Virtual Representations for anIterative IoT Deployment
WWW ’18 Companion: The 2018 Web Conference Companion, ACM
(Details))

Inproceedings3598 (Aditya Mogadala, Bhargav Kanuparthi, Achim Rettinger, York Sure-Vetter
Discovering Connotations as Labels for Weakly Supervised Image-Sentence Data
WWW'18: Proceedings of The Web Conference 2018, Lyon, France, April 2018, Seiten: 379-386, ACM, April, 2018
(Details))

Inproceedings3613 (Tobias Käfer, Andreas Harth
Rule-based Programming of User Agents for Linked Data
Proceedings of the 11th International Workshop on Linked Data on the Web at the Web Conference (27th WWW), CEUR-WS, April, 2018
(Details))

Proceedings3029 (Sebastian R. Bader, Tobias Käfer, Lars Heling, Raphael Manke, Andreas Harth
Exposing Internet of Things Devices via REST and Linked Data Interfaces
Proceedings of the 2nd Workshop Semantic Web Technologies for the Internet of Things, CEUR-WS, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3564 (Andreas Thalhammer, Steffen Thoma, Andreas Harth, Rudi Studer
Entity-centric Data Fusion on the Web
Proceedings of the 28th ACM Conference on Hypertext and Social Media, ACM, Juli, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3586 (Lei Zhang, Maribel Acosta, Michael Färber, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
BreXearch: Exploring Brexit Data Using Cross-Lingual and Cross-Media Semantic Search
Proceedings of the ISWC 2017 Posters & Demonstrations Track, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3601 (Tobias Weller, Maria Maleshkova
Annotating sBPMN Elements with their Likelihood of Occurrence
SALAD@Semantics2017, Springer, September, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3571 (Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger, Fabian Both
Towards Holistic Concept Representations: Embedding Relational Knowledge, Visual Attributes, and Distributional Word Semantics
The Semantic Web – ISWC 2017, Springer, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3615 (Yulia Svetashova, Stefan Schmid, York Sure-Vetter
New Facets of Semantic Interoperability: Adding JSON - JSON-LD Transformation Functionality to the BIG IoT API
In Nadeschda Nikitina, Dezhao Song, Achille Fokoue, Peter Haase, Proceedings of the ISWC 2017 Posters & Demonstrations and Industry Tracks co-located with 16th International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC 2017), Vienna, Austria, October 23rd - to - 25th, 2017, CEUR-WS.org, CEUR Workshop Proceedings
(Details))

Inproceedings3583 (Fabian Both, Steffen Thoma, Achim Rettinger
Cross-modal Knowledge Transfer: Improving the Word Embedding of Apple by Looking at Oranges
K-CAP2017, The 9th International Conference on Knowledge Capture, ACM, Dezember, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3581 (Fabian Flöck, Kenan Erdogan, Maribel Acosta
TokTrack: A Complete Token Provenance and Change Tracking Dataset for the English Wikipedia
Proceedings of the Eleventh International Conference on Web and Social Media, Seiten: 408-417, AAAI Press, Mai, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3572 (Patrick Philipp, Achim Rettinger, Maria Maleshkova
On Automating Decentralized Multi-Step Service Combination
International Conference on Web Services (ICWS), IEEE, Juni, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3614 (Suad Sejdovic, Sven Euting, Dominik Riemer, York Sure-Vetter
Considering Human Factors in the Development of Situation-Aware CEP Applications: New Direction Paper
Proceedings of the 11th ACM International Conference on Distributed and Event-based Systems, DEBS 2017, Barcelona, Spain, June 19-23, 2017, Seiten: 24-33, ACM, New York, NY, USA
(Details))

Inproceedings3587 (Maribel Acosta, Maria-Esther Vidal, York Sure-Vetter
Diefficiency Metrics: Measuring the Continuous Efficiency of Query Processing Approaches
In d'Amato C. et al., Proceedings of the International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC), Springer, LNCS, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3562 (Aditya Mogadala, Dominik Jung, Achim Rettinger
Linking Tweets with Monolingual and Cross-Lingual News using Transformed Word Embeddings
18th International Conference on Computational Linguistics and Intelligent Text Processing (CICLing), IJCLA, April, 2017
(Details))

Inproceedings3600 (Sebastian R. Bader, Jan Oevermann
Semantic Annotation of Heterogeneous Data Sources: Towards an Integrated Information Framework for Service Technicians
Proceedings of the 13th International Conference on Semantic Systems (to be published), ACM
(Details))

Inproceedings3609 (Tobias Käfer, Alexandra Wins, Maribel Acosta
Modelling and Analysing Dynamic Linked Data using RDF and SPARQL
Proceedings of the 4th International Workshop on Dataset PROFIling and fEderated Search for Web Data (PROFILES) at the 16th International Semantic Web Conference (ISWC), CEUR-WS, Oktober, 2017
(Details))

Zurück     Ergebnisse 1– 20     Vorwärts        (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
Show facets
PropertyOccurrences
Forschungsgebiet60356035
Zuletzt geändert46324632
Title46174617
Autor146174617
Year46174617
Bibtype46174617
ErsterAutorNachname46134613
Forschungsgruppe44724472
Autor239043904
Referiert35693569
Booktitle33813381
Projekt33593359
Month32263226
Publisher28362836
Autor327712771
Pages21872187
Download18621862
Autor414911491
Address14761476
Editor14751475
Link14641464
Volume10841084
Series10321032
ISBN892892
BibTex-ID883883
Autor5773773
Number654654
Organization452452
Autor6443443
ISSN434434
Journal379379
VG Wort-Seiten346346
Institution342342
DOI Name315315
Instructor310310
Note302302
Autor7291291
Autor8201201
Archivierungsnummer195195
Tool185185
Date179179
School167167
Type155155
Autor9148148
Hat_unpassenden_Wert_für124124
Autor10118118
HowPublished116116
Autor119191
Buch oder Collection8585
Autor126565
Autor135555
Autor143838
Autor153131
Autor162727
Autor172525
Edition2424
Autor181919
Chapter1919
Tags1919
Autor191818
Autor201717
Data1515
Autor211313
Autor221010
Autor2566
Autor2366
Autor2466
Autor2655
Autor2733
Series:11
-->